Skip to content
Attractions
Registration
Exhibitor
Visitors
FAQ
Exhibitor
Visitor
Exhibitor map
Interactive Map
Booth Numbers
Program
EVENT SCHEDULE
News Feed
About
About Us
Contact
Get Tickets
Menu
Attractions
Registration
Exhibitor
Visitors
FAQ
Exhibitor
Visitor
Exhibitor map
Interactive Map
Booth Numbers
Program
EVENT SCHEDULE
News Feed
About
About Us
Contact
Get Tickets
Exhibitors at February 1-3 Expo
Home
Exhibitor List
Exhibitor List
Booth List
State List
Coin Specialties
Currency Specialties
Sport Specialties
Stamp Specialties
General Specialties
Exhibitor List
Booth List
State List
Coin Specialties
Currency Specialties
Sport Specialties
Stamp Specialties
General Specialties
Click on exhibitor name to visit the dealer's website.
2
2 GIRLS NUMISMATICS
930
A
ACE COLLECTIBLES, LLC
861
AJB CURRENCY
729
ALEX & SON COINS
461
ALHAMBRA COIN CENTER
515
ALL VALLEY COIN & JEWELRY
530
ALPHA CLASSICS
743
THE AMA GALLERIES
618
AMERICANA RARE COIN, INC.
625
ANACS
423
ANCIENT & U.S. COINS, LLC
551
ANDY MADEC SPORTS CARDS
863
ANGEL DEE’S COINS & COLLECTIBLES
516
APMEX – AMERICAN PRECIOUS METALS EXCH.
662
ARABELLA BANKNOTES
741
ARGENTEUS RARE COINS
845
ARMANDO’S DEL ROSA
629
ARNOLD COIN EXCHANGE
548
ARROWHEAD COIN & JEWELRY
917
ART MCBRIDE RARE COINS
534
ASPEN RTC, INC DOUG SHARPE
512
B
BARRY HUGHES CANADIAN COINS, LLC
930
BEAR COUNTRY COINS
814
BRUCE BRAGA RARE COINS & COLLECTIBLES
432
C
CAL JOHN 66 SILVER
835
CAMINO COIN, LLC
935
CAPTAINTICKET
853
CARL BOMBARA CURRENCY
512
CASES AND LIGHTS
1037
CKN INVESTMENTS LLC
611
CLASSIC COIN CO.
514
CLASSICAL NUMISMATICS GROUP, LLC
802
CODY BOUSHEY COINS
735
COINS X COLLECTIBLES
907
COLLECTIBLE COIN & CURRENCY
827
COLLECTOR’S SHOPPE
926
COWLITZ COIN & JEWELRY
540
CUSTOMIZED NUMISMATIC PORTFOLIOS
507
D
DAN WEDDLE
456
DAVID C. STAGG III, INC.
711
DAVID CARRUTHERS
836
DAVID HALL RARE COINS
421
DAVID SHOWERS
534
DAVID WAGNER
657
DEI
902
DFW COIN & JEWELRY CENTER
419
DFW COINS
526
DJ’S COINS
647
DOUGLAS WINTER NUMISMATICS
819
E
EAGLE EYE RARE COINS
712
EAGLE HILLS COINS
746
EAST-WEST
830
ELEMETAL DIRECT
610
ELMAN, LAWRENCE E
722
EREZ, INC.
923
ESSIE KASHANI
552
EXCELSIOR COIN GALLERY
834
EXECUTIVE CURRENCY
802
EYE APPEALING COINS
811
F
FOSTER, COLEMAN
742
FRAGNER & FRAGNER
818
FRN, INC.
837
G
THE GEM PLACE
622
GOLD RUSH NUMISMATICS
654
GREATCOLLECTIONS COIN AUCTIONS
414
GREG ALLEN COINS
526
GRIFFIN COINS
655
H
HARV GAMER
839
HERITAGE AUCTIONS – LOT VIEWING
429
HERITAGE NUMISMATIC AUCTIONS
602
HUGHES NUMISMATICS
817
J
J & M COIN AND JEWELRY, LTD.
558
JASON COLLECTIBLES TRADING, LLC
626
JDRC
427
JEAN ROY COLLECTIBLES
852
JESSIE ZHANG COIN & CURRENCY
730
JHON E. CASH CURRENCY
901
JIM FITZGERALD CURRENCY
442
JMS COINS
612
JOE’S COINS & COLLECTIBLES
804
JOHN L. SCHUCH RCI
452
JUAN’S COINS
560
K
K & K COLLECTIBLES
538
K & K COLLECTIBLES
640
KAGIN’S
408
KARL STEPHENS, INC.
933
KCK COLLECTIBLES
849
KEITH CANDEE
446
KEN BYRD COINS & CURRENCY
554
KT AUTHENTICS/OMG COLLECTIBLES
951
KURT HERRMANN RARE COINS
740
L
L&C COINS
535
THE L.A. COLLECTION
764
LAND PARK GOLD AND SILVER
642
LARRY SHAPIRO RARE COINS
613
LAS VEGAS COIN COMPANY, LLC
416
LBE INFORMATION BOOTH
1012
LBE REGISTRATION DESK
1201
LEGEND RARE COIN AUCTIONS
601
LENHART COLLECTIBLES
858
LOBEFARO’S COLLECTIBLES
755
LONDON COIN GALLERIES/LCG SIGNATURES
758
LONG BEACH COIN CLUB
457
LONG BEACH STAMP CLUB
453
M
M&M COLLECTIBLES
530
MAGNUS, WALTER
737
MARAYA SPORTSCARDS
754
MARTIN SHUPE STAMPS
750
MBRC
709
MEET THE EXPERT
908
MEMORY LANE, INC.
1055
MEXICAN COINS & MORE
828
MICHAEL BEZAYIFF
925
MICHAEL KITTLE RARE COINS
636
MIKE’S COIN CHEST
813
MINSHULL TRADING/FINEST KNOWN
608
MISH INTERNATIONAL
725
MISHTIME WATCHES
738
MK MANAGEMENT GROUP, LLC
424
MOLOIAN RARE COINS
619
MONEY-CHANGERS
920
MYKOLA’S COINS
727
N
NAMCHONG COIN
630
NEIGHBORHOOD COIN SHOP, INC
436
NEWPORT HARBOR STAMP COMPANY
652
THE NINTH INNING
857
NORTH BAY RARE COIN
616
NORTHEAST NUMISMATICS
623
NORTHERN NEVADA COIN
718
THE NUMISMATIC EMPORIUM, INC.
821
NUMISMATTACK TRADING
808
O
OLEVIAN NUMISMATIC RARITIES
508
P
PACIFIC ATLANTIC COIN CO.
553
PAHRUMP COIN SHOP
930
PARK AVENUE NUMISMATICS
801
PCGS – PROFESSIONAL COIN GRADING SERVICE
405
PCGS BANKNOTE
405
PCGS SUBMISSION LOUNGE
401
PEACOCK BLOOM
734
THE PENNY LADY
529
PIERRE FRICKE
444
PSA – PROFESSIONAL SPORTS AUTHENTICATOR
1059
PSA SUBMISSION LOUNGE
669
PSA/DNA
1059
R
R.A.M. RARE COINS
724
RADIANT TIMES, INC.
537
RAFAEL BONILLA COINS
659
RAHXIEL
1053
REAL AMERICAN TREASURE
531
RENTON COIN SHOP
651
RINKOR RARE COINS, LLC
613
ROB ANGLEMIER
546
ROBERT CAMPBELL RARE COIN
712
ROBERT RHUE NUMISMATICS
717
ROYALTY COINS, INC.
430
RUBEN’S COINS
628
S
SAM’S COINS
557
SANTEE COINS
846
SCHINKE, GLENN
919
SCOTT REITER PROFESSIONAL NUMISMATIST
638
SERGIO SANCHEZ JR. CURRENCY
728
SHOWTIME SPORTS CARDS & COLLECTIBLES
1051
SLAB ART SPORTS & MEMORABILIA
757
SO-CALLED DOLLARS
520
SPECIALTY METALS
458
STACK’S BOWERS GALLERIES
702
STEPHEN ALBUM RARE COINS
826
STEPHENS BEST LOOT LLC
424
SUNNY’S COIN & CURRENCY
545
T
TANGIBLE INVESTMENTS
402
TEX MEX COINS
930
THIRD COAST SUPPLY COMPANY
621
TOM REYNOLDS
632
TUDOR COINS
823
U
U.S. CLASSICS
645
U.S. MINT
570
USARARE CURRENCY
820
V
VAN BEBBER & HARVEY
824
VIKING
856
VINCE LACARIERE
721
W
WALT ANKERMAN
415
WEST COAST COINS
412
WHOLESALE NUMISMATICS, LLC
620
WIENER, HENRY
714
WITTER COIN
803
WORLD BANKNOTE AUCTIONS
539
WORLD NUMISMATICS
812
WORLD TREASURES TRADING COMPANY
748
X
XIA ZHONGKAI
653
Y
YOUNG ACTIVITIES CORNER
460
YOUNG COLLECTORS TREASURE HUNT
1039